KAREN LIBA Back to Artists FEATUREDKAREN LIBALRG NEUTRAL TWO TONED TRAY W/ HANDLES12.5 X 5.75 X 0.5Unframed: $75.00 KAREN LIBASM NEUTRAL TWO TONED TRAY W/ HANDLES10 X 5.5 X 1CERAMICUnframed: $50.00 KAREN LIBABLUE RECTANGULAR TRAY W/ HANDLES13 X 4.25CERAMICUnframed: $50.00 KAREN LIBAFIG LEAF TRAY5 1/4 X 5 1/4CERAMICUnframed: $40.00 KAREN LIBAMULLBERRY LEAF TRAY5 3/8 X 5 1/4CERAMICUnframed: $40.00 KAREN LIBAGREEN W/ BLUE ACCENTS VASE4.125 X 5.25 X 4.125CERAMICUnframed: $60.00 KAREN LIBADECORATIVE EMBELLISHED VASE4.25 X 4.5 X 4.25CERAMICUnframed: $60.00 KAREN LIBAMULTI COLORED BOWL W/ BLUE ACCENT7.5 X 3 X 7.5CERAMICUnframed: $75.00 KAREN LIBAYELLOW & GREEN SPOTTED VESSEL4.5 X 4.25 X 4.5CERAMICUnframed: $75.00 KAREN LIBABLUE ACCENT W/ LETTUCE TRIM VESSEL4 X 3.5 X 4CERAMICUnframed: $50.00 KAREN LIBATWO TONED BRONZED VASE3.5 X 5.25 X 3.5CERAMICUnframed: $65.00 KAREN LIBAWIDE MOUTH BRONZED W/ BLUEVASE4 X 3.75 X 4CERAMICUnframed: $55.00 KAREN LIBABRONZED VASE3.25 X 4.75 X 3.25CERAMICUnframed: $45.00 KAREN LIBAOPEN MOUTH VASE3.5 X 3.25 X 3.25CERAMICUnframed: $45.00 KAREN LIBADOUBLE LEAF TRAY5.5 X 6CERAMICUnframed: $40.00 KAREN LIBACELADON DRIP BOWL6.5 X 3 X 6.5CERAMICUnframed: $65.00 KAREN LIBABLUE RIM RUFFLE BOWL6.5 X 3.75 X 7CERAMICUnframed: $65.00 KAREN LIBALIGHT GREEN ROSE VESSEL3 X 6.5 X 3.5CERAMICUnframed: $60.00 KAREN LIBABROWN LIDDED VESSEL4 X 6.5 X 4CERAMICUnframed: $75.00 KAREN LIBABLUE & BROWN FLORALS TRAY10.5 X 0.5 x 6.25CERAMICUnframed: $50.00 KAREN LIBAMIXED CLAY SWIRL PLATE1 X 5 X 5CERAMICUnframed: $40.00 KAREN LIBARED FLORAL SOAP DISHCERAMICUnframed: $35.00 KAREN LIBANARROW NECK SPOTTED VASE4.5 X 5.5 X 4.5CERAMICUnframed: $65.00 KAREN LIBACOILED VASE W/ LEAF DETAIL4 X 4 X 4CERAMICUnframed: $175.00 KAREN LIBABLUE AND WHITE VASE4 X 4 X 4CERAMICUnframed: $48.00 KAREN LIBAGREEN GROOVED VASE4.5 X 4 X 4.5CERAMICUnframed: $55.00 KAREN LIBAGREY BOWL W/ RED ACCENT6.5 x 2.75 x 6.5CERAMICUnframed: $60.00